GROUP ONE

• MVRC Cox Plate Gr1, (three times) 

• VRC Melbourne Cup Gr1, (twice) 

• MRC Caulfield Guineas Gr1 (twice), 

• Canterbury Guineas Gr1 (twice), 

• ATC Flight S. Gr1 (4 times),
 
• MRC Caulfield Cup Gr1,  

• VRC  Australian Cup Gr1,

• ATC Derby Gr1 

• MRC Thousand Guineas Gr1, 

• Hong Kong Bowl Gr1, 

• Britain's Eclipse S. G1, 

• Ireland's Champion S. G1,

• Ireland's Tattersalls Gold Cup Gr1, 

• Singapore Tunku Gold Cup Gr1, 

• ATC Vinery Stud S. Gr1, twice

• ATC Oaks Gr1, 

• VRC Chrysler (Emirates) S. Gr1, 

• VRC Oaks Gr1 

• ATC Doncaster Hcp Gr1, 

• VRC MacKinnon S. Gr1 

• QTC Winter S. Gr1 

• MRC Toorak Hcp Gr1 

• MRC Underwood S. Gr1 

• MRC Yalumba S. Gr1 

• VATC Orr S. Gr1,

GROUP TWO

• ATC Stan Fox S. Gr2, 

• ATC Tea Rose S. Gr2 (twice),  

• MRC Memsie S. Gr2 

• ATC Expressway S. Gr2, 

• ATC Emancipation S. Gr2 

• ATC Royal Sovereign S. Gr2, 

• ATC Chelmsford S. Gr2,  

• ATC Theo Marks Gr2, 

• ATC Ajax S. Gr2, 

• QTC Brisbane Cup Gr2 

• VRC Wakeful S. Gr2 (twice) 

• ATC Premiere S. Gr2 

• ATC Hill S. Gr2 (twice), 

• VRC Kewney S. Gr2 

• ATC Tulloch S. Gr2, 

• ATC Gloaming S. Gr2, (twice) 

• MVRC Moonee Valley Cup Gr2 (twice), 

• VRC Lexus (SAAB) S. Gr2, 

• VRC St Leger Gr2, 

• ATC Surround S. Gr2 (twice), 

GROUP THREE & LISTED

• ATC The Schweppes S. Gr3,

• The Curragh Mooresbridge S. Gr3 

• MRC Norman Robinson Gr3, 

• MRC Guineas Prelude Gr3,  

• ATC Konica Stakes Gr3 (twice), 

• ATC Star Kingdom S. Gr3, 

• Kembla 2yo Classic Gr3, 

• ATC South Pacific Classic Gr3, 

• ATC Manion Cup Gr3 (twice) 

• MVRC Coongy Hcp Gr3, 

• ATC Furious S. L, 

• VRC Carbine Club S. L, 

• ATC Frank Packer Pl. Gr3 

• ATC Stayers Cup L, 

• ATC Winter Cup L, 

• ATC Lord Mayors Cup L, 

• ATC Tattersalls Cup L (3 times), 

• ATC Frank Underwood Cup L (twice) 

• ATC William Inglis Classic, L

• ATC Australia Day Cup L, 

• ATC Parramatta Cup L,  

• ATC Fernhill S. L 

• ATC Japan Trophy L, 

• ATC Starlight S. L, 

• ATC Hall Mark S. L, 

• ATC Epona S L.